Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Birth Date*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.
Please agree to all the terms and conditions before proceeding to the next step

Already a member?

Login
esen

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Birth Date*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.
Please agree to all the terms and conditions before proceeding to the next step

Already a member?

Login

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

About us. The address of our website is: http://fernandoj5.sg-host.com.

What personal data do we collect and why do we collect it? Comments When visitors leave comments on the web, we collect the information shown in the comments form, as well as the visitor’s IP address and the browser’s user agent chain to help the detection of spam.

An anonymous chain created from your email address (also called a hash) can be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The privacy policy of the Gravatar service is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After the approval of your comment, the image of your profile is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media If you upload images to the web you should avoid uploading images with location data (GPS EXIF) included. Visitors to the web can download and extract any location data from the web images.

Contact Forms Cookies If you leave a comment on our site you can choose to save your name, email address and web in cookies. This is for your convenience, so you do not have to re-fill your data when you leave another comment. These cookies will last one year.

If you have an account and you connect to this site, we will install a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie does not contain personal data and is deleted when the browser is closed.

When you log in, we will also install several cookies to store your login information and your screen viewing options. The cookies are two days old, and the screen options cookies last one year. If you select ‘Remember me’, your login will last for two weeks. If you leave your account, the sign-in cookies will be deleted.

Analytics With whom we share your data How long we keep your data If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so that we can recognize and approve successive comments automatically instead of keeping them in a moderation queue.

Of the users who register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can view, edit or delete their personal information at any time (except that they can not change their username). Web administrators can also view and edit that information.

What rights do you have over your data? If you have an account or have left comments on this website, you can request to receive an export file of the personal data we have about you, including any information you have provided to us. You can also request that we delete any personal information we have about you. This does not include any data that we are required to keep for administrative, legal or security purposes.

Where we send your data Comments from visitors may be reviewed by an automatic spam detection service.

We collect information about visitors who comment on sites that use our Akismet anti-spam service. The information we collect depends on how the user configures Akismet on the site, but usually includes the IP address of the commenter, the user’s browser, the reference site, and the URL of the site (in addition to other information directly provided by the commenter, such as your name, username, email address and the same comment).

Notice of Privacy

Vive a Todo Cuba Viajes S.A. de C.V. with address at Calle 10 1401 Mza. 5 Lt. 8 Int. D S.M. 96 Cancún, Benito Juárez, Quintana Roo, México. C.P. 77535. In accordance with the provisions of the Federal Law on the Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties and its Regulations, it is your knowledge that you are responsible for collecting your personal data, for the use that is given to them and for your protection Your personal information will be used to provide the tourism services you have requested, inform you about conditions and changes in them and evaluate the quality of the service we provide.

For the aforementioned purposes, we need to obtain your personal information: Name, Address, Telephone, Electronic Mail, Federal Taxpayer Registry. We collect your personal data for the purposes mentioned in this Privacy Notice. In this sense, we inform you that your personal data will be treated and protected based on the principles of legality, quality, consent, information, purpose, loyalty, proportionality and responsibility, enshrined in the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data in Possession of Individuals and their Regulations. We collect your personal data, so we ask for your consent through this Privacy Notice in order to use them for the following purposes: 1. To be able to carry out the tourism services you have entrusted to us. 2. Identify you as a customer and provide the services contracted with us. 3. To contact you and send you relevant information regarding issues of our services. We inform you that your personal data will be protected under strict administrative, technical and physical security measures.